Competitie

Competitie-indelingen
Najaars-reeks 2018

35+
Tzum 35+
Harlingen 35+
Mulier 35+
Arum 35+

Het Twadde (hele competitie)
4e klasse D
SC Berlikum 3
IJVC 2
Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 4
Foarut 2
Tzum 1
Makkum 3
Franeker SC 2
Lions’66 2
ST Arum/Stormvogels 2
S.C. Stiens 3
Leovardia 5
SC Bolsward 3

Vrouwen
6e klasse
Makkum VR1
Arum VR1
Zeerobben VR2
Tzum VR2
Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR3
ONB VR1

JO19-1
3e klasse 03
QVC JO19-1
LSC 1890 JO19-3
Balk JO19-2
CVVO JO19-2
TOP’63 JO19-1
Heerenveense Boys JO19-3
Joure SC JO19-3
Black Boys JO19-1
SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-2
Arum JO19-1
Zeerobben JO19-3
ST Mulier/Arum/Stormvogels’64  JO19-2
ST Meppel/Alcides JO19-5

JO17-1
3e klasse 09
Oosterlittens JO17-1
Franeker SC JO17-3
Annaparochie St. JO17-2
S.F. Deinum JO17-2G
SC Bolsward JO17-3
AVC JO17-1
Blauw Wit ’34 JO17-5
Zeerobben JO17-3
GAVC JO17-2
Frisia JO17-4
ST Mulier/Arum/Stormvogels JO17-2G
Blauw Wit ’34 JO17-4

JO15-1
4e klasse 06
LSC 1890 JO15-4
Oosterlittens JO15-2
SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-2
Mulier JO15-1
SDS JO15-3
SC Bolsward JO15-4
ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO15-2
SJO DFC JO15-3
Scharnegoutum’70 JO15-2G
ST Arum-Stormvogels JO15-1
Workum JO15-3G
Black Boys JO15-1G

JO13-1 (8 x 8)
4e klasse 06
ONS Sneek JO13-3
Wardy JO13-1
SJO Warga WWS JO13-2
ST Arum-Stormvogels JO13-1
Suawoude JO13-1G
VSV ’31 JO13-1G
Workum JO13-3

JO12-1 (8 x 8)
3e klasse 07
SDS JO12-2
SC Berlikum JO12-1
MKV’29 JO12-2
Franeker SC JO12-2
Annaparochie St. JO12-2
Makkum JO12-1
GAVC JO12-2
Mulier JO12-2
Arum JO12-1G
Black Boys JO12-1G
Tzum JO12-1
SJO DFC JO12-2
Oosterlittens JO12-1

JO11-1 (8 x 8)
3e klasse 09
Nicator JO11-1
SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-1
S.F. Deinum JO11-1
Bakhuizen JO11-1
Walde De JO11-1
Woudsend JO11-1
NOK JO11-1G
Arum JO11-1
Oeverzwaluwen JO11-1
Makkum JO11-2
Hielpen JO11-1
Friesland JO11-1G

JO09-1 (6 x 6)
3e klasse 11
ONS Sneek JO9-1
SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-1
Balk JO9-1
Scharnegoutum’70 JO9-2
Arum JO9-1
Oeverzwaluwen JO9-1
Hielpen JO9-1
Nijland JO9-1
Bakkeveen JO9-1
Black Boys JO9-1G
Stormvogels’64 JO9-1G
Blauwhuis JO9-1

JO08-1 (6 x 6)
4e klasse 13
SC Bolsward JO8-3
ONS Sneek JO8-1
Walde De JO8-1
Makkum JO8-1
Woudsend JO8-1
Arum JO8-1